Teams / Entries  Klasse Touring - Sport- Sport Sonderklasse


Start

Nr.


Fahrer /

Beifahrer

 

Fahrzeug

Hersteller

 

Typ

 

Baujahr

 

Klasse

 

Foto

 

Startzeit

 

1

 

Middeke, Frank

Nied, Matthias

 

MG

 

B GT

 

1974

 

Touring

 

 


 


 

2

 

Höhl, Henrik

Höhl, Alena

 

Jaguar

 

XJ 40

 

1988

 

Touring

 



 

3

 

Maulhardt, Frank

Schlüter, Thomas

 

Triumph

 

TR 5

 

1967

 

Touring

 



4

 

Asmussen, Jens-Uwe

Assmussen, Magnus Ole

 

Triumph

 

Stag

 

1976

 

Touring

 



5

 

von Kettler, Carl

von Kettler, Paul

 

Triumph

 

2500 PI Estate

 

1974

 

Touring

 

 


6

 

Ritter, Karl-Peter

Ritter, Julia


Triumph

 

TR 6 PI

 

1969

 

Touring

 

 


7

 

Brötzmann, Ingo

Vogt, Carsten

 

Triumph

 

TR 6

 

1970

 

Touring

 



8

 

Deventer, Erik

Aperdannier, Andrea

 

MG

 

B

 

1971

 

Touring

 



9

 

Ullrich, Holger

Ullrich, Sabine

 

Jaguar

 

MK II

 

1964

 

Touring

 



10

 

Hansen, Nils

Schlöhbohm, Norbert

 

Triumph


 

TR 6


 

1973


 

Touring


 



11

 

Höhl, Benno

Höhl, Hagen

 

Mini

 


1976

 

Touring

 



12

 

Klein, Thomas

Mainz, Norbert


MG

 

B GT V8

 

1973

 

Touring

 



13

 

Heinlein, Jochen

Heinlein, Annemarie


MG

 

Midget 1500

 

1974

 

Touring

 



14

 

Futscher, Heinz

Futscher, Gudrun


Austin Healey

 

3000

 

1961

 

Touring

 



15

 

Wegener, Michael

Wegener, Carl-Moritz


Morgan

 

Plus 8

 

1975

 

Touring

 



16

 

Schaefer, Erich

Schaefer, Max

 

Triumph

 

TR 3 B

 

1962

 

Touring

 



17

 

Eckstein, Michael

Brose, Georg

 

Triumph

 

TR 3

 

1958

 

Touring

 



18

 

White, Richard

White, Dagmar

 

MG

 

B

 

1974

 

Touring

 



19

 

Köppe, Thorsten

TBA

 

Triumph

 

2.5 PI

 

1971

 

Touring

 



20

 

Peltzer, Hans-Werner

Schumandl, Mirko

 

MG

 

B GT

 

1972

 

Touring

 



21

 

Teschner, Frank Arne

Teschner, Annika

 

Triumph

 

Stag

 

1975

 

Touring

 



22

Schuldt, Andrea

Dahn, Oliver

MG

B GT

1978

Touring



















100

 

von Soosten, Sven

Hofmann, Peter

 

MG

 

Magnette ZB

 

1958

 

Sport

 



101


Zierleyn, Cedric

Zierleyn, Enric

 

MG

 

Midget 1500

 

1979

 

Sport

 



102


Prokoppa, Horst

Pokroppa, Laurenz

 

MG

 

A Coupe

 

1957

 

Sport

 



103

 

Gottlieb, Andreas

Pips, Bettina


Lotus

 

Elan Sprint

 

1971

 

Sport

 

 


104

 

Ziskoven, Rolf

Ziskoven, Hagen


MG

 

A

 

1960

 

Sport

 



105

 

Kasper, Dieter

Kasper, Lothar

 

TVR

 

Taimar

 

1979

 

Sport

 



106

 

Stumpf, Hans-Georg

Ungermann, Michael

 

Triumph

 

Spitfire

 

1963

 

Sport

 



107

 

Bütow, Ulrich

Wehner, Andreas

 

MG

 

B

 

1969

 

Sport

 



108

 








109

 








 

110

 









201

 

Bömmer, Thomas

Lux, Hans

 

VW

 

Scirocco 2 GTX

 

1985

 

Sport Sonderklasse

 



202

 

Korff, Martina

Korff, Magnus

 

Volvo

 

66GL

 

1980

 

Sport Sonderklasse

 



203

 

Welslau, Oliver

Welslau, Fabio

 

Peugeot

 

504 Ti

 

1976

 

Sport Sonderklasse

 



204

 








205