Teams / Entries

Startnr.

Team:

Fahrer / Driver

Beifahrer / Co Driver

Fahrzeug:

Hersteller


Typ


Baujahr

Klasse:

Touring / Sport

Startzeit:

1

Eckstein, Michael (D)

TBA

Triumph

TR 3

1958

Touring

abgesagt

2

Diesing, Hans-Jörg (D)

Röhrs, Christoph (D)

Austin Healey

100/4

1954

Sport

08:46:00

3

Obert, Sven (D)

Schulz, Armin (D)

Jaguar

XK 150

1959

Touring

08:47:00

4


Dr. Meyer, Uwe (D)

Lessander, Ralf (D)

Triumph

TR 3

1956

Sport

08:48:00

5

Schamschula, Stephan (D)

Rathmann, Heiner (D)

Austin Healey

3000

1960

Touring

08:49:00

6

Pokroppa, Horst (NL)

Pokroppa, Laurenz (NL)

MG

A Coupe

1957

Sport

08:50:00

7

 

Schaefer, Erich (D)

Schaefer, Max (D)

Triumph

TR 3B

1962

Touring

08:51:00

 8

 

Von Soosten, Sven (D)

Hofmann, Peter (D)

MG

Magnette

1958

Sport

08:52:00

9


Zorn, Simone (D)

Ullrich, Sabine (D)

Austin Healey

3000

1962

Touring

08:53:00

10

Prenzel, Ted (D)

Wedekind, Silke (D)

Triumph

TR 3A

1958

Sport

08:54:00

11


von Tuelff, Hubertus (D)

von Tuelff, Veronika (D)

Triumph

TR 3B

1962

Touring

08:55:00

12

Marose, Nils (D)

Marose, Uwe (D)

Austin Healey

Sprite MK III

1965

Sport

08:56:00

13

Futscher, Heinz (D)

Futscher, Gudrun (D)

Austin Healey

3000

1962

Touring

08:57:00

14

Stumpf, Hans -Georg (D)

Schuster, Reinhard (D)

Triumph

Spitfire MK I

1963

Sport

08:58:00

15

Kleist, Heino (D)

Arndt-Wrase, Petra (D)

Turner

MK II

1962

Touring

08:59:00

16


Dr. Bömmer, Thomas (D)

Kulke,Reinhard (D)

Austin Healey

3000

1967

Sport

09:00:00

17

Wendt, Christiane (D)
Wendt, Moritz (D)

Jensen

CV8 MK II

1963

Touring

09:01:00

18

Helm, Michael (GB)

Flexney, Andrew (GB)

Triumph

TR 6

1971

Sport

09:02:00

19

Sautter, Stefan (D)

Sautter, Karin (D)

Austin Healey

3000

1965

Touring

09:03:00

20

Klein, Thomas (D)

Mainz, Norbert (D)

MG

Midget MK III

1972

Sport

09:04:00

21

Wendt, Sebastian (D)

Wendt, Johannes (D)

Kougar

MK II

1966

Touring

09:05:00

22

 

Wiring, Michael (D)

Wiring, Heike (D)

Triumph

Stag

1972

Sport

09:06:00

23

Salm, Hans J. (D)

Salm, Barbara (D)

Morris

Cooper S

1969

Touring

09:07:00

24

 

Krombusch, Ernst (D)

Schewior, Klaus (D)

MG

B GT

1972

Sport

09:08:00

25

 

Brötzmann, Ingo (D)

Ludwig, Ralf (D)

Triumph

TR 6

1970

Touring

09:09:00

26

 

Ebbers, Gerhard (D)

Schulte, Bernd (D)

Triumph

TR 6

1975

Sport

09:10:00

27

Port, Olaf (D)

Port, Marion (D)

Rover

P6

1971

Touring

09:11:00

29

Hausstätter, Lothar (D)

Schmelzer, Andreas (D)

Triumph

TR 6

1972

Touring

09:12:00

31

Hansen, Nils (D)

Schlöbohm, Norbert (D)

Triumph

TR 6

1973

Touring

09:13:00

33

 

White, Richard (D)

White, Dagmar (D)

MG

B

1974

Touring

09:14:00

35

Middeke, Frank (D)

Nied, Matthias (D)

MG

B GT

1974

Touring

09:15:00

37

 

Geitner, Thomas (D)

Pogarell, Sascha (D)

Triumph

TR 6

1976

Touring

09:16:00

39

 

Merse, Hans-Peter (D)

Merse, Kai-Peter (D)

Triumph

Stag

1977

Touring

09:17:00

41

Schuldt, Andrea (D)

Dahn, Oliver (D)

MG

B GT

1978

Touring

09:18:00

43

Gerhard, Klaus (D)

Lüttmann-Gerhardt, Margret (D)

MG

B

1978

Touring

09:19:00

45

Höhl, Hagen (D)

Höhl, Benno (D)

Rolls Royce

Silver Shadow

1979

Touring

09:20:00

47

Behlen, Dennis (D)

Brinker, Ramona (D)

Jaguar

XJ 12

1983

Touring

09:21:00











Fischer, Hans-Hermann (D)

Fischer, Ilka (D)

Jaguar

E-Type

1963

Touring

abgesagt