Teams / Entries (finale Teilnehmerliste mit Startnummer)

 

Startnr

 

 

Team:                         

Fahrer/  Driver   

Beifahrer / Co Driver                                                                                             

 

Fahrzeug: 

Hersteller /

Manufacturer                   

                              


Typ


               


Baujahr /

Year:        



Klasse / Class:    

 

         

1

 

Wendt, Sebastian (D)    

Wendt, Christiane (D)

 

Railton

 

Straigt 8

 

 1936

 

Touring

 

2

 

Dr. Meyer, Uwe  (D)     

Lessander, Ralf  (D)


Triumph

 

TR 2

 

1956

 

Sport

 

3

 

Sautter, Stefan (D)

Sautter, Karin (D)


Jaguar

 

XK 120

 

1953

 

Touring

 

4


Diesing, Hans-Jörg (D)

Röhrs, Christoph (D)


Austin Healey

 

100/4

 

1956

 

Sport

 

5


Geske, Dieter (D)                        

Geske, Doris (D)


Triumph

 

TR 2

 

1955

 

Touring

 

6

 

Pokroppa, Horst (NL)  

Pokroppa, Laurenz (NL)


MG

 

A Coupe

 

1957

 

Sport

 

7


Krahn, Dietrich (D)

Krahn, Conny (D)

 

MG

 

Magnette

       

 

1956

 

Touring

 

8


Harms, Heiner (D)

Corr, Werner (D)


MG

 

A

 

1959

 

Sport

 

9

 

Eckstein, Michael (D)

Köhn, Jürgen (D)


Triumph

 

TR 3

 

1958

 

Touring

 

10

 




 


 


 


 

11

 

Jordan, Heinz (D)

Jordan, Marika (D)


Austin Healey

 

Sprite MK I

 

1958

 

Touring

 

12


Ziskoven, Rolf (D)

Ziskoven, Hagen (D)


MG

 

A

 

1960

 

Sport

 

13


Obert, Sven (D)

Schulz, Armin (D)


Jaguar

 

XK 150

 

1959

 

Touring

 

14

 

Marose, Nils (D)

Bömmer, Antonia (D)


Austin Healey

 

Sprite MK I


1960

 

Sport

 

15

 

Schrader, Norbert (D)

Schrader, Ute (D)


Austin Healey

 

3000 MK I

 

1959

 

Touring

 

16

 

Futscher, Heinz (D)

Futscher, Gudrun (D)

 

Austin Healey

 

3000 MK I

 

1961

 

Sport

 

17

 

Weckerle, Klaus (D)

Weckerle, Susanne (D)


Austin Healey

 

Sprite MK I

 

1961

 

abgesagt

 

18

 

Stumpf, Hans-Georg (D)

Schuster, Reinhard (D)


Triumph

 

Spitfire

 

1963

 

Sport

 

19

 

Schriewer, Friedel (D)

Petering, Merle (D)


Triumph

 

TR 4

 

1961

 

Touring

 

20

 

von Tülff, Hubertus (D)

von Tülff, Veronika (D)


Triumph

 

TR 3B

 

1962

 

Touring

 

21

 

Krahn, Kaya Maria (D)

Arenswald, Moritz (D)


MG

 

 A

 

1962

 

Touring

 

22

 

Dr. Bartsch, Harald (D)

Ruhwinkel, Walter (D)

 

MG

 

B

 

1964

 

Sport

 

23

 

Schaefer, Erich (D)

Dr. Welp, Dietrich (D)

 

Triumph

 

TR 3B

 

1962

 

Touring

 

24

 

Foreman, Katie (GB)

Foreman, Douglas (GB)


Triumph


 

2000 MK I

 

1964


 

Sport

 

25

 

Zorn, Simone (D)

Ullrich, Sabine (D)


Austin Healey


 

3000 MK III

 

1962

 

Touring

 

26

 

Dr. Bömmer, Thomas (D)

Kuhlke, Reinhard (D)


Austin Healey


3000 MK III

 

1965

 

Sport

 

27

 

Stuber, Peter (D)

Stuber, Andrea (D)


Triumph

 

TR 4

 

1963

 

abgesagt

 

28

 

Konopatsch, Eddy (D)

Schmerbeck, Frank (D)


Austin Healey

 

3000 MK III

 

1965

 

Sport

 

29

 

Höhl, Hagen (D)

Höhl, Benno (D)


MG

 

Magnette

 

1958

 

Touring

 

30

 

Assfalg, Johannes (D)

Krappel, Susanne (D)


Austin Healey

 

3000 MK III

 

1966

 

Sport

 

31

 

Leypoldt, Dietrich (D)

Leypoldt, Beatrix (D)


Austin Healey

 

3000 MK III

 

 1964

 

Touring

 

32

 

Ostkamp, Günther (D)

Ostkamp, Lukas (D)


Lotus

 

Elan

 

1967

 

Sport

 

33

 

Dr. Krock, Thomas (D)

ten Eikelder, Frank (D)


Austin Healey

 

3000 MK III

 

1965

 

Touring

 

34


Bonn, Martin (D)

Pellini, Rolf (D)


MG

 

C GT

 

1968


Sport

 

35

 

White, Richard (GB)

White, Dagmar (D)


MG

 

B GT

 

1968

 

Touring

 

36


Gerhardt, Klaus (D)

Lüttmann-Gerhardt, Margret (D)

 

MG

 

B

 

1978

 

Touring

 

37

 

Brötzmann, Ingo (D)

Ludwig, Ralf (D)


Triumph

 

TR 6

 

1970

 

Touring

 

38

 

Roy, Stewart (Sco)

Roy, VAL (WAL)


MG

 

B GT

 

1970

 

Touring

 

39

 

Port, Olaf (D)

Port, Marion (D)


Rover

 

P 6


1971

 

Touring

 

40

 

 

Helm, Michael (GB)

Flexney, Andrew (GB)

 

Triumph

 

TR 6

 

1970

 

Sport

 

41

 

Eckhardt, Sven (D)

Eckhardt, Sabrina (D)


Triumph

 

 Stag

 

1971

 

Touring

 

42

 

Krombusch, Ernst (D)

Schewior, Klaus (D)


MG

 

B GT

 

1972

 

Sport

 

43

 

Kreuels, Ernst (D)

Kreuels, Sabine (D)


Triumph

 

TR 6 PI

 

 1972

 

Touring

 

44

 

 

Wiring, Michael (D)

Wiring, Heike (D)

 

Triumph

 

Stag

 

1972

 

Sport



45

 

Schnitker, Ralf (D)

Thier-Schnitker, Claudia (D)

 

Triumph

 

TR 6

 

1972

 

Touring



46

 

Klein, Thomas (D)

Mainz, Norbert (D)

 

MG

 

B GT V8

 

1973

 

Sport



47

 

Middeke, Frank (D)

Nied, Matthias (D)

 

MG

 

B GT

 

1974

 

Touring



48

 

von Soosten, Sven (D)

Hofmann, Peter (D)

 

Triumph

 

TR 6

 

1973

 

Sport



49

 

Geitner, Thomas (D)

Pogarell, Sascha (D)


Triumph

 

TR 6

 

1976

 

Touring

 

50

 

Richters, Patrick (D)

Potthoff, Janine (D)


MG

 

B GT

 

1974


Sport

 

51

 

Dickmeier, Rainer (D)

Dickmeier, Robin (D)


Triumph

 

Spitfire

 

1978

 

Touring

 

52

 

Ebbers, Gerhard (D)

Schulte, Bernd (D)


Triumph

 

TR 6

 

1975

 

Sport

 

53

 

Asmussen, Jens (D)

Asmussen, Jörg (D)


Triumph

 

Stag

 

1976

 

Touring

 

54

 

Behlen, Dennis (D)

Brinker, Ramona (D)


Jaguar

 

XJ 12

 

1983

 

Touring

 

55

 

Wickbold, Jürgen (D)

Wickbold, Dorit (D)


Triumph

 

Stag

 

1976

 

Touring

 

57

 

Merse, Hans-Peter (D)

Merse, Kai-Peter (D)


Triumph

 

Stag

 

1976

 

Touring

 

59

 

Eckel, Mark (D)

Kucko, Sebastian (D)


Morgan

 

Plus 8

 

1977

 

abgesagt

 

61

 

Büscher, Anja (D)

Kramer, Myriam (D)


Triumph

 

Spitfire

 

1979

 

Touring

 

63

 



 


 


 

 

65

 




 


 


 


 

67








 



69